OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

Okresní přebor žáků – ročník 2011/2012 – třináct týmů

1. Start VD Luby (NE, 2,5 hod. před úředním začátkem mužů (ÚZM), 2. FJ SRK Železná Ruda (SO, 2,5 hod. před ÚZM), 3. Sokol Hartmanice (SO, 10.00), 4. SK Bolešiny (NE, 2,5 hod. před ÚZM ), 5. Nalžovské Hory (NE, 10.00), 6. Sokol Nezamyslice (NE, 10.00), 7. SK Kovodružstvo Strážov (NE, 10.00), 8. Sokol Myslív (SO, 2,5 hod. před ÚZM), 9. Tatran Dlouhá Ves (SO, 10.00), 10. Sokol Mochtín (SO, 10.00), 11. volné číslo, 12. Sokol Hradešice (NE, 2,5 hod před ÚZM „B“ (16.00), 13. FC Švihov (SO, 10.00), 14. Kašperské Hory (SO, 2,5 hod. před ÚZM).

Rozlosování – podzim 2011

1. kolo (1.) 27. 8. 2011 – 10.00
Luby - Kašperské Hory, Železná Ruda – Švihov, Hartmanice – Hradešice, Bolešiny - volno, Nalžovské Hory – Mochtín, Nezamyslice - Dlouhá Ves, Strážov - Myslív

2. kolo (2.) 3. 9. 2011 – 10.00
Kašperské Hory – Myslív, Dlouhá Ves – Strážov, Mochtín – Nezamyslice, volno - Nalžovské Hory, Hradešice – Bolešiny, Švihov – Hartmanice, Luby - Železná Ruda

3. kolo (3.) 10. 9. 2011 – 10.00
Železná Ruda - Kašperské Hory, Hartmanice – Luby, Bolešiny – Švihov, Nalžovské Hory – Hradešice, Nezamyslice - volno, Strážov – Mochtín, Myslív - Dlouhá Ves

4. kolo (12.) 14. 9. 2011 – 17.00
Kašperské Hory – Švihov, Luby – Hradešice, Železná Ruda - volno, Hartmanice – Mochtín, Bolešiny - Dlouhá Ves, Nalžovské Hory – Myslív, Nezamyslice – Strážov

5. kolo (4.) 17. 9. 2011 – 10.00
Kašperské Hory - Dlouhá Ves, Mochtín – Myslív, volno – Strážov, Hradešice – Nezamyslice, Švihov - Nalžovské Hory, Luby – Bolešiny, Železná Ruda - Hartmanice

6. kolo (13.) 21. 9. 2011 – 17.00
Strážov - Kašperské Hory, Myslív – Nezamyslice, Dlouhá Ves - Nalžovské Hory, Mochtín – Bolešiny, volno – Hartmanice, Hradešice - Železná Ruda, Švihov – Luby

7. kolo (5.) 24. 9. 2011 – 10.00
Hartmanice - Kašperské Hory, Bolešiny - Železná Ruda, Nalžovské Hory – Luby, Nezamyslice – Švihov, Strážov – Hradešice, Myslív - volno, Dlouhá Ves - Mochtín

8. kolo (6.) 1. 10. 2011 – 10.00
Kašperské Hory – Mochtín, volno - Dlouhá Ves, Hradešice – Myslív, Švihov – Strážov, Luby – Nezamyslice, Železná Ruda - Nalžovské Hory, Hartmanice – Bolešiny

9. kolo (7.) 8. 10. 2011 – 10.00
Bolešiny - Kašperské Hory, Nalžovské Hory – Hartmanice, Nezamyslice - Železná Ruda, Strážov – Luby, Myslív – Švihov, Dlouhá, Ves – Hradešice, Mochtín - volno

10. kolo (8.) 15. 10. 2011 – 10.00
Kašperské Hory - volno, Hradešice – Mochtín, Švihov - Dlouhá Ves, Luby – Myslív, Železná Ruda – Strážov, Hartmanice – Nezamyslice, Bolešiny - Nalžovské Hory

11. kolo (9.) 22. 10. 2011 – 10.00
Nalžovské Hory - Kašperské Hory, Nezamyslice – Bolešiny, Strážov – Hartmanice, Myslív - Železná Ruda, Dlouhá Ves – Luby, Mochtín – Švihov, volno - Hradešice

12. kolo (10.) 29. 10. 2011 – 10.00
Kašperské Hory – Hradešice, Švihov - volno, Luby – Mochtín, Železná Ruda - Dlouhá Ves, Hartmanice – Myslív, Bolešiny – Strážov, Nalžovské Hory - Nezamyslice

13. kolo (11.) 5. 11. 2011 – 10.00
Nezamyslice - Kašperské Hory, Strážov Nalžovské Hory, Myslív – Bolešiny, Dlouhá Ves - Hartmanice, Mochtín - Železná Ruda, volno – Luby, Hradešice - Švihov.

Miroslav Sedlmaier