Účastníci III. třídy, hrací dny a úřední začátky (úz)

1. Hartmanice (SO, 16.00), 2. Velké Hydčice (SO, úz), 3. Nalžovské Hory (SO, 16.00), 4. Hradešice B (NE, 16.00), 5. Neznašovy (NE, úz), 6. Měcholupy (SO, úz), 7. Velhartice (SO, úz), 8. Klatovy B (NE, úz), 9. Malý Bor (NE, 16.00), 10. Strážov B (NE, 16.00), 11. Veřechov (NE, 15.00), 12. Žihobce (SO, úz), 13. Bezděkov (NE, úz), 14. Kašperské Hory (SO, úz).

1. kolo 11. 8. 17.00
Kašperské Hory – Bezděkov, Hartmanice – Žihobce, Velké Hydčice – Veřechov, Nalžovské Hory – Strážov B, Hradešice B – Malý Bor, Neznašovy – Klatovy B, Měcholupy – Velhartice

2. kolo 18. 8. 17.00
Velhartice – Kašperské Hory, Klatovy B – Měcholupy, Malý Bor – Neznašovy, Strážov B – Hradešice B, Veřechov – Nalžovské Hory, Žihobce – Velké Hydčice, Bezděkov – Hartmanice

3. kolo 25. 8. 17.00
Hartmanice – Kašperské Hory, Velké Hydčice – Bezděkov, Nalžovské Hory – Žihobce, Hradešice B – Veřechov, Neznašovy – Strážov B, Měcholupy – Malý Bor, Velhartice – Klatovy B

4. kolo 1. 9. 17.00
Kašperské Hory – Klatovy B, Malý Bor – Velhartice, Strážov B – Měcholupy, Veřechov – Neznašovy, Žihobce – Hradešice B, Bezděkov – Nalžovské Hory, Hartmanice – Velké Hydčice

5. kolo 8. 9. 17.00
Velké Hydčice – Kašperské Hory, Nalžovské Hory – Hartmanice, Hradešice B – Bezděkov, Neznašovy – Žihobce, Měcholupy – Veřechov, Velhartice – Strážov B, Klatovy B – Malý Bor

6. kolo 15. 9. 16.30
Kašperské Hory – Malý Bor, Strážov B – Klatovy B, Veřechov – Velhartice, Žihobce – Měcholupy, Bezděkov – Neznašovy, Hartmanice – Hradešice B, Velké Hydčice – Nalžovské Hory

7. kolo 22. 9. 16.30
Nalžovské Hory – Kašperské Hory, Hradešice B – Velké Hydčice, Neznašovy – Hartmanice, Měcholupy – Bezděkov, Velhartice – Žihobce, Klatovy B – Veřechov, Malý Bor – Strážov B

8. kolo 29. 9. 16.30
Kašperské Hory – Strážov B, Veřechov – Malý Bor, Žihobce – Klatovy B, Bezděkov – Velhartice, Hartmanice – Měcholupy, Velké Hydčice – Neznašovy, Nalžovské Hory – Hradešice B

9. kolo 6. 10. 16.00
Hradešice B – Kašperské Hory, Neznašovy – Nalžovské Hory, Měcholupy – Velké Hydčice, Velhartice – Hartmanice, Klatovy B – Bezděkov, Malý Bor – Žihobce, Strážov B – Veřechov

10. kolo 13. 10. 16.00
Kašperské Hory – Veřechov, Žihobce – Strážov B, Bezděkov – Malý Bor, Hartmanice – Klatovy B, Velké Hydčice – Velhartice, Nalžovské Hory – Měcholupy, Hradešice B – Neznašovy

11. kolo 20. 10. 15.30
Neznašovy – Kašperské Hory, Měcholupy – Hradešice B, Velhartice – Nalžovské Hory, Klatovy B – Velké Hydčice, Malý Bor – Hartmanice, Strážov B – Bezděkov, Veřechov – Žihobce

12. kolo 27. 10. 14.30
Kašperské Hory – Žihobce, Bezděkov – Veřechov, Hartmanice – Strážov B, Velké Hydčice – Malý Bor, Nalžovské Hory – Klatovy B, Hradešice B – Velhartice, Neznašovy – Měcholupy

13. kolo 3. 11. 14.00

Měcholupy – Kašperské Hory, Velhartice – Neznašovy, Klatovy B – Hradešice B, Malý Bor – Nalžovské Hory, Strážov B – Velké Hydčice, Veřechov – Hartmanice, Žihobce – Bezděkov.

Miroslav Sedlmaier